College Signings

 

Class of 2017

Gwen Asbury, Track – University of South Carolina

Hanan Bandak, Swimming – Johns Hopkins University

Kyle Barclay, Swimming – Case Western Reserve University

Alex Crombie, Lacrosse – Georgia Tech

Zack Einhorn, Swimming – Middlebury College

Mory Gould, Dive – Indiana University

Owen Hall, Swimming – Trinity College

Kendall Hamilton, Girls Soccer – UNC Charlotte

Danielle Katz, Girls Soccer – Air Force Academy

Emmalee Kenny, Cheerleading – University of Maryland

Spencer Knife, Lacrosse – Towson University

Coco Kuchins, Basketball – Air Force Academy

Lucy Lee, Track – Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Noah Pereles, Swimming – Penn University

Frannie Phillips, Girls Soccer – UNC Wilmington

Julia Reicin, Track – University of Maryland

Andy Rothstein, Swimming – California Institute of Technology

Laila Tabatabai, Cheerleading – University of Maryland

Jack Wagman, Football – University of Maryland

Emily Wang, Swimming – Columbia University

Oliver Whatley, Golf – Rutgers University

 

Class of 2018

Brady Altobello, Lacrosse – Christopher Newport University

Lucas Bautista, Football – Furman University

Lena Capoccia, Golf – University of Maryland

Kate Danziger, XC – Colby College

William Karpinski, Tennis – James Madison University

Ryan Leonard, Lacrosse – Towson University

Brittany Lew, Softball – Liberty University

Ian Mackey, Swimming – Cornell University

Reed Moshyedi, Lacrosse – Brown University

Molly Olcott, Girls Soccer – New York University

Maria Prokos, Girls Soccer – Case Western Reserve University

Esther Quackenbush, Swimming – University of North Florida

Jimmy Rubino, Lacrosse – Naval Academy

Darius Siahpoosh, Soccer – Catholic University

Brendan Tan Fahed, Track & Field – Georgia Tech

Jack Taylor, Lacrosse – Brown University

 

Class of 2019

Tamino Brown, Soccer – Frostburg State University

Jack Butler, Lacrosse – Christopher Newport University

Emily Feigen, Lacrosse – University of Chicago

Lizzie Hsu, Lacrosse – University of Delaware

Jake Jacobs, Football – Washington University

Michael Janis, Football – University of Chicago

Justin Jin, Volleyball – New York University

Camie Kia, Soccer – Stevenson University

Ryan Kaplow, Wrestling – Mulhernburg College

Karis Lee, Track & Field – Amherst College

Steven Mendley, Swimming – Dartmouth University

Benjamin Nardi, Baseball – Catholic University

John Nguyen, Swimming – Loyola College

Jane Olcott, Soccer – Villanova University

Joshua Perez, Cross Country – Rollins College

Darius Reed, Football – Stevenson University

Patrick Richardson, Football – Shepherd University

Robert Rizzo, Diving – Army West Point

Nick Smyth, Football – Bowdoin College

Eleni Triantis, Soccer – University of Mary Washington

Nick Wagman, Football – Rice University

Kadron Washington, Football – Fairmont State University

 

Class of 2020

Jackson Bouquet, Baseball – Ursinis College

Madison Cuthbert, Basketball – Salisbury University

Jesse Lacefield, Baseball – Catholic University

Jack Murphy, Swimming – Gettysburg College

Josh Robinson, Tennis – Villanova University

Leah Rubino, Lacrosse – Butler University

Noah Rutberg, Swimming – University of North Carolina

Rebecca Schiff, Field Hockey – Oberlin College

Emily Shimabukuro, Lacrosse – Pomona College

Quinn Westwood, Diving – Penn State University